PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:15:11 |
39,37 |
2 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
22 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
23 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
24 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:12 |
|
25 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:17 |
|
26 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:47 |
|
27 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
28 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:47 |
|
29 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:47 |
|
30 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:47 |
|
31 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:47 |
|
32 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:47 |
|
33 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:47 |
|
34 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
35 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:47 |
|
36 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
37 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
38 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:47 |
|
39 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:47 |
|
40 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
41 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
42 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:47 |
|
43 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:47 |
|
44 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:47 |
|
45 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:47 |
|
46 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:47 |
|
47 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:47 |
|
48 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
49 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:58 |
|
50 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:02 |
|
51 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:12 |
|
52 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
53 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
54 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
55 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
56 |
REUS Kai |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
57 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:12 |
|
58 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
01:12 |
|
59 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:12 |
|
60 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:15 |
|
61 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:15 |
|
62 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:15 |
|
63 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:15 |
|
64 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:15 |
|
65 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:15 |
|
66 |
DEMOITIE Antoine |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:15 |
|
67 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15 |
|
68 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:15 |
|
69 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40 |
|
70 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:45 |
|
71 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:53 |
|
72 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:53 |
|
73 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:06 |
|
74 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:35 |
|
75 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:21 |
|
76 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
77 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05:21 |
|
78 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:21 |
|
79 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
05:21 |
|
80 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
05:21 |
|
81 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
05:21 |
|
82 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:21 |
|
83 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
05:21 |
|
84 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
05:21 |
|
85 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:21 |
|
86 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:21 |
|
87 |
PREMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
07:33 |
|
88 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:21 |
|
89 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:21 |
|
90 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:21 |
|
91 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
08:21 |
|
92 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
93 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
94 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:21 |
|
95 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:21 |
|
96 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:21 |
|
97 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:21 |
|
98 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:21 |
|
99 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:21 |
|
100 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:21 |
|
101 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:21 |
|
102 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
08:42 |
|
103 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
13:54 |
|
104 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:42 |
|
105 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:42 |
|
106 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
14:42 |
|
107 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:42 |
|
108 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
14:42 |
|
109 |
GAIMON Phillip |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:42 |
|
110 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:42 |
|
DNF |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
VAN BILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNF |
HUREL Tony |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNF |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
|
|
DNF |
RENAULT Maxime |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
PEREIRA Florent |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
DNF |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
|
|
DNF |
DELFOSSE Florent |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
|
|
DNF |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
|
|
DNF |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE TROYER Tim |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNS |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
|
|
DNS |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:08:14 |
|
2 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:06 |
|
12 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
13 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
14 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
15 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
16 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:09 |
|
17 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:09 |
|
18 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:09 |
|
19 |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
20 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
21 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
22 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:18 |
|
23 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:20 |
|
24 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:47 |
|
25 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
26 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:56 |
|
27 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:56 |
|
28 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
29 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:56 |
|
30 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:56 |
|
31 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:56 |
|
32 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:56 |
|
33 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:07 |
|
34 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:07 |
|
35 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:07 |
|
36 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:07 |
|
37 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:17 |
|
38 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:21 |
|
39 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
40 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:21 |
|
41 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:24 |
|
42 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:27 |
|
43 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
44 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32 |
|
45 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:35 |
|
46 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:36 |
|
47 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:39 |
|
48 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:44 |
|
49 |
REUS Kai |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
50 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
01:52 |
|
51 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
01:54 |
|
52 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:06 |
|
53 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:15 |
|
54 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
02:16 |
|
55 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:23 |
|
56 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:23 |
|
57 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
58 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:51 |
|
59 |
VIMPERE Théo |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
02:56 |
|
60 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:03 |
|
61 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:24 |
|
62 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:27 |
|
63 |
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
64 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
04:00 |
|
65 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:14 |
|
66 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:25 |
|
67 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
04:28 |
|
68 |
GUAY Julien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
04:28 |
|
69 |
DEMOITIE Antoine |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:28 |
|
70 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:25 |
|
71 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
05:30 |
|
72 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:48 |
|
73 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:03 |
|
74 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06:27 |
|
75 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:28 |
|
76 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:43 |
|
77 |
MYNGHEER Daan |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
06:57 |
|
78 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:25 |
|
79 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
07:37 |
|
80 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:30 |
|
81 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:30 |
|
82 |
CECCHINEL Giorgio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:34 |
|
83 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:34 |
|
84 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:41 |
|
85 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
08:42 |
|
86 |
ANDERSON Ryan |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:55 |
|
87 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:40 |
|
88 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:47 |
|
89 |
PREMONT Christophe |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
09:55 |
|
90 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
10:09 |
|
91 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
10:43 |
|
92 |
DHAENE Brecht |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
11:03 |
|
93 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
11:34 |
|
94 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:34 |
|
95 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:34 |
|
96 |
THOMAS BOUDAT |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:34 |
|
97 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
11:59 |
|
98 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:37 |
|
99 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
13:12 |
|
100 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
13:12 |
|
101 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
13:23 |
|
102 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:01 |
|
103 |
GAIMON Phillip |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:14 |
|
104 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:55 |
|
105 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
17:55 |
|
106 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
19:55 |
|
107 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:58 |
|
108 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:33 |
|
109 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
27:16 |
|
110 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:16 |
|